Overzicht Kantinedientsten

Maart 2018

donderdag 1 maart 2018 19.30 23.30
zaterdag 3 maart 2018 15.30 20.00 Romy Nijhof
maandag 5 maart 2018 19.30 23.30 Jolanda ten Hertog
dinsdag 6 maart 2018 19.30 23.30 Susan Bentert
woensdag 7 maart 2018 19.30 23.30 Trudy Webbink
donderdag 8 maart 2018 19.30 23.30 Trudy Webbink
zaterdag 10 maart 2018 15.30 20.00 Romy Nijhof
maandag 12 maart 2018 19.30 23.30 Wilma Buitink
dinsdag 13 maart 2018 19.30 23.30 linda Spin
woensdag 14 maart 2018 19.30 23.30 Romy Nijhof
donderdag 15 maart 2018 19.30 23.30 Arnold Weteringe
zaterdag 17 maart 2018 15.30 20.00 Roanne Valk
maandag 19 maart 2018 19.30 23.30 Manuela Averesch
dinsdag 20 maart 2018 19.30 23.30 Marita Huisman
woensdag 21 maart 2018 19.30 23.30 Romy Nijhof
donderdag 22 maart 2018 19.30 23.30 Roanne Valk
zaterdag 24 maart 2018 15.30 20.00 Romy Nijhof
maandag 26 maart 2018 19.30 23.30 Roanne Valk
dinsdag 27 maart 2018 19.30 23.30 Marita Huisman
woensdag 28 maart 2018 19.30 23.30 Romy Nijhof
donderdag 29 maart 2018 19.30 23.30 Roanne Valk
zaterdag 31 maart 2018 15.30 20.00

April 2018

dinsdag 3 april 2018 19:30 23:30 Anita van Schooten
woensdag 4 april 2018 19:30 23:30 Bram van der Wal
donderdag 5 april 2018 19:30 23:30 Paul te Wierik
vrijdag 6 april 2018 18:30 23:59 Aloy Jannink
zaterdag 7 april 2018 12:00 16:00 Marga Veerkamp
zaterdag 7 april 2018 12:00 16:00 Alfred de Graaf
zaterdag 7 april 2018 16:00 23:59 Luc Fleer
zaterdag 7 april 2018 16:00 23:59
zaterdag 7 april 2018 16:30 20:30 Janet Appelboom
zondag 8 april 2018 09:30 13:30 Ellis Priem-Sessink
zondag 8 april 2018 13:30 17:30
maandag 9 april 2018 19:30 23:30 Paul te Wierik
dinsdag 10 april 2018 19:30 23:30 Freddy Karkdijk
woensdag 11 april 2018 19:30 23:30 Bram van der Wal
donderdag 12 april 2018 19:30 23:30 Paul te Wierik
vrijdag 13 april 2018 18:30 23:59 Aloy Jannink
zaterdag 14 april 2018 12:00 16:00 Jeannet Hegeman
zaterdag 14 april 2018 12:00 16:00 Cristine Hekkert
zaterdag 14 april 2018 16:00 23:59
zaterdag 14 april 2018 16:00 23:59 Luc Fleer
zaterdag 14 april 2018 16:30 20:30
zondag 15 april 2018 08:30 13:00 Leonie Eenkhoorn-Wolters
zondag 15 april 2018 11:00 15:00
zondag 15 april 2018 13:00 17:00 Leonie Eenkhoorn-Wolters
maandag 16 april 2018 19:30 23:30 Anita van Schooten
dinsdag 17 april 2018 19:30 23:30
woensdag 18 april 2018 19:30 23:30 Bram van der Wal
donderdag 19 april 2018 19:30 23:30 Fenna Welink
vrijdag 20 april 2018 18:30 23:59 Aloy Jannink
zaterdag 21 april 2018 12:00 16:00 Alfred de Graaf
zaterdag 21 april 2018 12:00 16:00 Marga Veerkamp
zaterdag 21 april 2018 16:00 23:59 Nicole Leeuw
zaterdag 21 april 2018 16:00 23:59 Luc Fleer
zaterdag 21 april 2018 16:30 20:30
zondag 22 april 2018 09:30 13:30 Ellis Priem-Sessink
zondag 22 april 2018 13:30 17:30
maandag 23 april 2018 19:30 23:30 Wilma Buitink
dinsdag 24 april 2018 09:30 13:30 Fleur Meijberg
dinsdag 24 april 2018 13:30 17:30 Debby Leferink
dinsdag 24 april 2018 19:30 23:30
woensdag 25 april 2018 19:30 23:30 Leanne Raamsteeboers
donderdag 26 april 2018 19:30 23:30 Ria Raamsteeboers
zaterdag 28 april 2018 15:30 19:30
maandag 30 april 2018 19:30 23:30 Wilma Buitink