Senioren

[vc_row][vc_column width=”1/1″][vc_text_separator title=”Dinsdag” title_align=”separator_align_center” color=”grey”][vc_text_separator title=”Dames 1″ title_align=”separator_align_left” color=”grey”][vc_column_text]

Ellen Dekkers 13312375 (0621235705) Ria Schoeman 13751565
Dea Grondhuis 14179539 Trudy Webbink 11261919
Yvonne Ortelee 24132519  Henny ter Hedde 12927104

Uitslagen KNLTB[/vc_column_text][vc_text_separator title=”Dames Dubbel 35+ 1″ title_align=”separator_align_left” color=”grey”][vc_column_text]

Tineke Schoemaker 12151459 (0548655282) Jannie Borghuis 11261110
Thea Dijkstra 11261269 Miny Valk 11261803
Christien van de Berg 16700511 Dinie Brandwacht 11261153

Uitslagen KNLTB[/vc_column_text][vc_text_separator title=”Dames Dubbel 35+ 2″ title_align=”separator_align_left” color=”grey”][vc_column_text]

Jeanet Hegeman 12544868 Hetty Beune 11261099
Evelyn Beunk 29427533 Anja Aitink 16067495
Christien Hekkert 11261420 Annie Wispels 11724293
Inge Wijnen 29427525

Uitslagen KNLTB[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/1″][vc_text_separator title=”Vrijdag” title_align=”separator_align_center” color=”grey”][vc_text_separator title=”Dames Dubbel 35+” title_align=”separator_align_left” color=”grey”][vc_column_text]

Dicky Podt 11698608 (0638667771) Mariet Jannink 12544884
Janet Appelboom 27996409 Anita van Schooten 16895673
Ria Offenberg 14179415

Uitslagen KNLTB[/vc_column_text][vc_text_separator title=”Heren 35+ 1″ title_align=”separator_align_left” color=”grey”][vc_column_text]

Wim Goos 11261307 (0651646491) Johan Nijkamp 12040096
Hendrik v.d.Berg 11944552 Gert Kamphuis 21278865
Frank Smeitink 12701580

Uitslagen KNLTB[/vc_column_text][vc_text_separator title=”Heren 35+ 2″ title_align=”separator_align_left” color=”grey”][vc_column_text]

Jan Meijer 14179474 (0651157516) Klaas Sieben 16067207
Robert Offenberg 12753238 Wim Bouwhuis 26176297
Dinand Horstink 14668742 Cees Jongejan 14179474

Uitslagen KNLTB[/vc_column_text][vc_text_separator title=”Heren 35+ 3″ title_align=”separator_align_left” color=”grey”][vc_column_text]

Johan Dekkers 13312383 (0548616687) Geert Leemkuil 22217487
Fred Eikelboom 28705696 Harry Velding 15216837
Frank Driessen 17534402 Gerardus Averesch 28705688
Cees Ortelee 25777726 Jan W. Meijberg 16987918

Uitslagen KNLTB[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/1″][vc_text_separator title=”Zaterdag” title_align=”separator_align_center” color=”grey”][vc_text_separator title=”Dames 1″ title_align=”separator_align_left” color=”grey”][vc_column_text]

Jose Tijhuis 20187548 (0611501494) Fenna Welink 16895045
Anja Brinkers 12701599 Esther Veldman 16067177
Madelon Goossen 25052853 Kirsten Kamphuis 27561216

Uitslagen KNLTB[/vc_column_text][vc_text_separator title=”Dames 2″ title_align=”separator_align_left” color=”grey”][vc_column_text]

Leonie Wolters 12360449 (0610952805) Celeste Wolters 16067347
Marieke v.d.Linde 16067142 Joyce v.d.Velde 17747805
Debbie Middelkamp 19154437 Colleen Koopman 11261587
Ellen Roeloffzen 16895118

Uitslagen KNLTB[/vc_column_text][vc_text_separator title=”Dames 3″ title_align=”separator_align_left” color=”grey”][vc_column_text]

Carolien Maris 26335387 (0548656940) Lisette Wennemers 20812795
Jos Driesen 27996417 Judith van ‘t Hoff 22217398
Trudy Nijhof 29755832 Betteke van Eijk 2577505

Uitslagen KNLTB[/vc_column_text][vc_text_separator title=”Heren 1″ title_align=”separator_align_left” color=”grey”][vc_column_text]

Paul te Wierik 16067614 (0614211460) Rudger Vaarwerk 25497537
Bram v.d.Wal 11485248 Thijs v.Petersen 12093106
Ben v.d.Vegt 11261854

Uitslagen KNLTB[/vc_column_text][vc_text_separator title=”Heren 2″ title_align=”separator_align_left” color=”grey”][vc_column_text]

Herman Beumer 24850640 (0651968736) Johan v.d. Berg 14964643
Arjen ten Brinke 17989523 Lorenzo Gerritsen 13575449
Hans Middag 25814214 Michel Hoskens
Anne Wim klein Kranenbarg

Uitslagen KNLTB[/vc_column_text][vc_text_separator title=”Heren 3″ title_align=”separator_align_left” color=”grey”][vc_column_text]

Freddy Karkdijk 19153929 (0614907139) Hans Fleer 22157832
Hans Velzing 21493634 Bas Roeloffzen 21278687
Yvo Kl.Staarman 11922176 Han Nij Bijvank 19153813

Uitslagen KNLTB[/vc_column_text][vc_text_separator title=”Gemengd 1″ title_align=”separator_align_left” color=”grey”][vc_column_text]

Ronald Verschoor 26756137 Erik Oosterbroek 24850659
Jose Mensink 24850624 Rik Butink 14179555
Marieke Piksen 23262559 Stephanie Mulder 12076732
Verena Podt 11820225

Uitslagen KNLTB[/vc_column_text][vc_text_separator title=”Gemengd 2″ title_align=”separator_align_left” color=”grey”][vc_column_text]

Esther Hagen 27951103 (0618426516)  Mariëlle Evers 29807166
Bjorn Knol 29729378  Jan Teun Roosink

Uitslagen KNLTB[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/1″][vc_text_separator title=”Zondag” title_align=”separator_align_center” color=”grey”][vc_text_separator title=”Heren 1″ title_align=”separator_align_left” color=”grey”][vc_column_text]

Arnold Weteringe 12240486 (06-15389672) Erwin Eenkhoorn 11375787
Rudger Vaarwerk 25497537 Dennis Masselink
Dennis Stijntjes 16895711

Uitslagen KNLTB[/vc_column_text][vc_text_separator title=”Dames 1″ title_align=”separator_align_left” color=”grey”][vc_column_text]

Laura IJsselstein 25624369 Romy Nijhof 25624407
Nienke Hoonhorst 28091345 Lisa Otter
Roanne Valk 25678299 (res) Kim Beumer (res)

Uitslagen KNLTB

[/vc_column_text][vc_text_separator title=”Dames 2″ title_align=”separator_align_left” color=”grey”][vc_column_text]

Petra Jansen Simone Krieger
Marlies Averesch Manuela Kool
Petra Boeve

Uitslagen KNLTB

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/1″][vc_column_text]* Vet gedrukt is team captain[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_text_separator title=”Dames Dubbel 35+ 1″ title_align=”separator_align_left” color=”grey”][vc_column_text]

Tineke Schoemaker 12151459 Jannie Borghuis 11261110
Thea Dijkstra 11261269 Miny Valk 11261803
Christien van de Berg 16700511 Dinie Brandwacht 11261153

Uitslagen KNLTB[/vc_column_text][vc_text_separator title=”Dames Dubbel 35+ 2″ title_align=”separator_align_left” color=”grey”][vc_column_text]

Jeanet Hegeman 12544868 Hetty Beune 11261099
Evelyn Beunk 29427533 Anja Aitink 16067495
Christien Hekkert 11261420 Annie Wispels 11724293
Inge Wijnen 29427525

Uitslagen KNLTB[/vc_column_text][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/1″][vc_text_separator title=”Vrijdag” title_align=”separator_align_center” color=”grey”][vc_text_separator title=”Dames Dubbel 35+” title_align=”separator_align_left” color=”grey”][vc_column_text]

Dicky Podt 11698608 Mariet Jannink 12544884
Janet Appelboom 27996409 Anita van Schooten 16895673
Ria Offenberg 14179415

Uitslagen KNLTB[/vc_column_text][vc_text_separator title=”Heren 35+ 1″ title_align=”separator_align_left” color=”grey”][vc_column_text]

Wim Goos 11261307 Johan Nijkamp 12040096
Hendrik v.d.Berg 11944552 Gert Kamphuis 21278865
Frank Smeitink 12701580

Uitslagen KNLTB[/vc_column_text][vc_text_separator title=”Heren 35+ 2″ title_align=”separator_align_left” color=”grey”][vc_column_text]

Jan Meijer 14179474 Klaas Sieben 16067207
Robert Offenberg 12753238 Wim Bouwhuis 26176297
Dinand Horstink 14668742 Cees Jongejan 14179474

Uitslagen KNLTB[/vc_column_text][vc_text_separator title=”Heren 35+ 3″ title_align=”separator_align_left” color=”grey”][vc_column_text]

Johan Dekkers 13312383 Geert Leemkuil 22217487
Fred Eikelboom 28705696 Harry Velding 15216837
Frank Driessen 17534402 Gerardus Averesch 28705688
Cees Ortelee 25777726 Jan W. Meijberg 16987918

Uitslagen KNLTB[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/1″][vc_text_separator title=”Zaterdag” title_align=”separator_align_center” color=”grey”][vc_text_separator title=”Dames 1″ title_align=”separator_align_left” color=”grey”][vc_column_text]

Jose Tijhuis 20187548 Fenna Welink 16895045
Anja Brinkers 12701599 Esther Veldman 16067177
Madelon Goossen 25052853 Kirsten Kamphuis 27561216

Uitslagen KNLTB[/vc_column_text][vc_text_separator title=”Dames 2″ title_align=”separator_align_left” color=”grey”][vc_column_text]

Leonie Wolters 12360449 Celeste Wolters 16067347
Marieke v.d.Linde 16067142 Joyce v.d.Velde 17747805
Debbie Middelkamp 19154437 Colleen Koopman 11261587
Ellen Roeloffzen 16895118

Uitslagen KNLTB[/vc_column_text][vc_text_separator title=”Dames 3″ title_align=”separator_align_left” color=”grey”][vc_column_text]

Carolien Maris 26335387 Lisette Wennemers 20812795
Jos Driesen 27996417 Judith van ‘t Hoff 22217398
Trudy Nijhof 29755832 Betteke van Eijk 2577505

Uitslagen KNLTB[/vc_column_text][vc_text_separator title=”Heren 1″ title_align=”separator_align_left” color=”grey”][vc_column_text]

Paul te Wierik 16067614 Rudger Vaarwerk 25497537
Bram v.d.Wal 11485248 Thijs v.Petersen 12093106
Ben v.d.Vegt 11261854

Uitslagen KNLTB[/vc_column_text][vc_text_separator title=”Heren 2″ title_align=”separator_align_left” color=”grey”][vc_column_text]

Herman Beumer 24850640 Johan v.d. Berg 14964643
Arjen ten Brinke 17989523 Lorenzo Gerritsen 13575449
Hans Middag 25814214 Michel Hoskens

Uitslagen KNLTB[/vc_column_text][vc_text_separator title=”Heren 3″ title_align=”separator_align_left” color=”grey”][vc_column_text]

Freddy Karkdijk 19153929 Hans Fleer 22157832
Hans Velzing 21493634 Bas Roeloffzen 21278687
Yvo Kl.Staarman 11922176 Han Nij Bijvank 19153813

Uitslagen KNLTB[/vc_column_text][vc_text_separator title=”Gemengd 1″ title_align=”separator_align_left” color=”grey”][vc_column_text]

Ronald Verschoor 26756137 Erik Oosterbroek 24850659
Jose Mensink 24850624 Rik Butink 14179555
Marieke Piksen 23262559 Stephanie Mulder 12076732
Verena Podt 11820225

Uitslagen KNLTB[/vc_column_text][vc_text_separator title=”Gemengd 2″ title_align=”separator_align_left” color=”grey”][vc_column_text]

Esther Hagen 27951103  Mariëlle Evers 29807166
Bjorn Knol 29729378  Jan Teun Roosink

Uitslagen KNLTB[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/1″][vc_text_separator title=”Zondag” title_align=”separator_align_center” color=”grey”][vc_text_separator title=”Heren 1″ title_align=”separator_align_left” color=”grey”][vc_column_text]

Arnold Weteringe 12240486 (06-15389672) Erwin Eenkhoorn 11375787
Rudger Vaarwerk 25497537 Dennis Masselink
Dennis Stijntjes 16895711

Uitslagen KNLTB[/vc_column_text][vc_text_separator title=”Dames 1″ title_align=”separator_align_left” color=”grey”][vc_column_text]

Laura IJsselstein 25624369 Romy Nijhof 25624407
Nienke Hoonhorst 28091345 Lisa Otter
Roanne Valk 25678299 (res) Kim Beumer (res)

Uitslagen KNLTB

[/vc_column_text][vc_text_separator title=”Dames 2″ title_align=”separator_align_left” color=”grey”][vc_column_text]

Petra Jansen Simone Krieger
Marlies Averesch Manuela Kool
Petra Boeve

Uitslagen KNLTB

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/1″][vc_column_text]* Vet gedrukt is team captain[/vc_column_text][vc_column_text]Voor vragen over de competitie kan er contact worden opgenomen met Marinus Podt via vcl@tchellendoorn.nl[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row]